Kreismeisterschaft 2018

 
1.10.10 Luftgewehr - Herren I

 
1. SV Altheim/Weihung 1148
  Mark Wegerer 388
  Maximilian Strauß 384
  Marco Kramig 376

 
2. ZSGes Langenau 1122
  Roman Scholz 375
  Kim Schöfer 374
  Benjamin Müller 373

 
3. SGes Herrlingen 1093
  Stefan Bohnacker 379
  Volker Laur 365
  Mario Noller 349

 
4. SV Machtolsheim 1061
  Jochen Kraiß, Oliver Kraiß, Jonas Autenrieth
5. RSV Ermingen 1043
  Philip Bisle, Stefan Bisle, Simon Häußler
6. SV Rammingen 973 A
  Frank Förstner, Matthias Moser, Christian Knill

 
1.10.10 Luftgewehr - Herren I

 
1. Wegerer, Mark SV Altheim/Weihung 98 97 96 97 388
2. Strauß, Maximilian SV Altheim/Weihung 93 98 97 96 384
3. Bohnacker, Stefan SGes Herrlingen 97 92 95 95 379
4. Kraiß, Jochen SV Machtolsheim 96 97 93 93 379
5. Mürdel, Alexander SV Arnegg 95 98 91 94 378
6. Kramig, Marco SV Altheim/Weihung 91 94 95 96 376
7. Neidlinger, Peter SV Altheim/Weihung 94 96 95 91 376
8. Schleicher, Florian SV Altheim/Alb 92 94 94 95 375
9. Scholz, Roman ZSGes Langenau 93 96 93 93 375
10. Müller, Jonas SAbt Albeck 91 91 95 97 374
11. Schöfer, Kim ZSGes Langenau 93 95 95 91 374
12. Müller, Benjamin ZSGes Langenau 91 94 93 95 373
13. Brugger, Tobias SV Sonderbuch 93 93 91 95 372
14. Nothelfer, Michael SV Illerrieden 95 91 92 93 371
15. Uidl, Markus SV Ettlenschieß 93 92 92 93 370
16. Kraiß, Oliver SV Machtolsheim 96 92 91 91 370
17. Pulter, Thomas SV Altheim/Weihung 94 91 90 93 368
18. Laur, Volker SGes Herrlingen 91 91 91 92 365
19. Bisle, Philip RSV Ermingen 90 91 92 91 364
20. Wezel, Maximilian SV Oberkirchb.-Beutelr. 93 91 88 91 363
21. Aigner, Christian SV Nellingen 89 94 89 89 361
22. Bosch, Tobias SV Weidenstetten 85 88 93 92 358 A
23. Gödert, Patrick SV Illerrieden 89 87 89 85 350
24. Noller, Mario SGes Herrlingen 89 91 86 83 349
25. Förstner, Frank SV Rammingen 86 89 84 87 346 A
26. Kaiser, Tobias RSV Ermingen 91 83 89 81 344
27. Bisle, Stefan RSV Ermingen 85 85 87 86 343
28. Schmauz, Roland SV Nellingen 85 87 79 90 341
29. Schwenkschuster, Uwe SV Machtolsheim 88 79 84 89 340
30. Moser, Matthias SV Rammingen 82 84 87 87 340 A
31. Häußler, Simon RSV Ermingen 88 83 80 85 336
32. Kast, Steffen SV Berghülen 85 82 76 88 331
33. Autenrieth, Jonas SV Machtolsheim 76 78 75 83 312
34. Frick, Oliver SV Arnegg 75 70 64 81 290
35. Knill, Christian SV Rammingen 66 72 67 82 287 A
36. Hof, Michael SV Nellingen 72 70 80 65 287

 
1.10.11 Luftgewehr - Damen I

 
1. SV Wangen 1092
  Anna Aubele 381
  Magdalena Zick 364
  Marianne Sailer 347

 
2. SV Ettlenschieß 2 940
  Melanie Häberle 327
  Franziska Schanz 318
  Daniela Braun 295

 
1.10.11 Luftgewehr - Damen I

 
1. Aubele, Anna SV Wangen 96 97 93 95 381
2. Barthel, Stefanie SSV Asch 94 97 94 95 380
3. Wegerer, Melina SV Altheim/Weihung 93 95 98 94 380
4. Mößle, Marina SAbt Albeck 93 90 98 93 374
5. Riegel, Anja SSV Asch 94 92 92 94 372
6. Possehl, Nadine SSV Bernstadt 92 92 92 92 368 A
7. Eifert, Lena SAbt Albeck 90 94 89 94 367
8. Weithmann, Kerstin SV Unterkirchberg 91 92 92 92 367
9. Mayer, Anna Lena SV Arnegg 89 94 93 91 367
10. Zick, Magdalena SV Wangen 89 95 88 92 364
11. Schmid, Elena SV Berghülen 91 89 90 93 363
12. Schanz, Katharina SV Ettlenschieß 90 94 87 88 359
13. Osswald, Eva Maria SpS Dornstadt-Bollingen 82 93 85 97 357
14. Weber, Sabrina RSV Ermingen 89 88 87 91 355
15. Kammer, Sabine SV Scharenstetten 84 88 87 92 351
16. Sailer, Marianne SV Wangen 91 84 87 85 347
17. Ziegler, Ramona SV Nellingen 89 88 79 88 344
18. Häberle, Melanie SV Ettlenschieß 84 83 78 82 327
19. Schanz, Franziska SV Ettlenschieß 84 78 81 75 318
20. Braun, Daniela SV Ettlenschieß 79 69 74 73 295

 
1.10.12 Luftgewehr - Herren II

 
1. SV Ettlenschieß 1048
  Elmar Fischer 372
  Jochen Rapp 341
  Klaus Urban 335

 
2. SV Oberkirchb.-Beutelr. 1041
  Daniel Krettenauer 369
  Klaus Dornacher 357
  Robert Bräuchle 315

 
3. SV Neenstetten 1008 A
  Gerd Egender 339
  Thomas Junginger 336
  Matthias Wiedenmann 333

 
1.10.12 Luftgewehr - Herren II

 
1. Sommer, Ralf SSV Asch 95 90 98 97 380
2. Fischer, Elmar SV Ettlenschieß 93 93 90 96 372 A
3. Krettenauer, Daniel SV Oberkirchb.-Beutelr. 93 91 93 92 369
4. Wink, Holger SV Altheim/Weihung 88 95 89 90 362 A
5. Startz, Armin SV Weidenstetten 87 90 93 91 361
6. Bailer, Jürgen SGi Erbach 86 92 91 91 360
7. Dornacher, Klaus SV Oberkirchb.-Beutelr. 87 88 92 90 357
8. Ritschmann, Matthias ZSGes Langenau 85 93 87 89 354 A
9. Krais, Joachim SV Sonderbuch 84 87 93 88 352
10. Henner, Ralf SSV Bernstadt 86 90 89 84 349 A
11. Häge, Jürgen SV Neenstetten 86 81 92 88 347 A
12. Rapp, Jochen SV Ettlenschieß 83 81 88 89 341
13. Egender, Gerd SV Neenstetten 89 79 84 87 339 A
14. Junginger, Thomas SV Neenstetten 86 83 84 83 336
15. Urban, Klaus SV Ettlenschieß 79 88 83 85 335
16. Dick, Joachim SV Berghülen 88 84 81 81 334 A
17. Wiedenmann, Matthias SV Neenstetten 84 80 84 85 333 A
18. Brugger, Hermann SV Unterkirchberg 79 79 84 82 324
19. Wittlinger, Ralf SV Weidenstetten 82 72 80 83 317 A
20. Bräuchle, Robert SV Oberkirchb.-Beutelr. 83 76 80 76 315

 
1.10.13 Luftgewehr - Damen II

 
1. Raiber, Dorota SSV Asch 95 96 98 91 380
2. Sälzle, Heike RSV Ermingen 93 92 85 88 358
3. Flechsler, Tanja SSV Asch 81 87 92 83 343
4. Weber, Ingrid RSV Ermingen 89 83 87 76 335
5. Herget, Ursula SV Unterkirchberg 65 69 62 69 265

 
1.10.14 Luftgewehr - Herren III

 
1. SV Altheim/Weihung 1135
  Hartmut Losert 382
  Reinhold Knoblauch 377
  Andreas Ott 376

 
2. SV Weidenstetten 1046
  Manfred Bolach 358
  Raymond Gietl 349
  Walter Honold 339

 
1.10.14 Luftgewehr - Herren III

 
1. Losert, Hartmut SV Altheim/Weihung 97 95 94 96 382
2. Knoblauch, Reinhold SV Altheim/Weihung 91 97 92 97 377
3. Ott, Andreas SV Altheim/Weihung 94 93 95 94 376
4. Hinz, Dieter SV Berghülen 93 92 93 96 374
5. Braun, Helmut SV Berghülen 89 94 89 96 368
6. Bolach, Manfred SV Weidenstetten 90 88 95 85 358
7. Weinbauer, Josef SV Rammingen 87 91 92 85 355
8. Schmidt, Harald SSV Bernstadt 87 86 91 89 353 A
9. Gietl, Raymond SV Weidenstetten 86 89 90 84 349
10. Haide, Wolfgang ZSGes Langenau 87 84 83 86 340
11. Walcher, Rolf SSV Bernstadt 84 87 87 82 340 A
12. Honold, Walter SV Weidenstetten 88 81 87 83 339 A
13. Gerstenlauer, Manfred SV Neenstetten 82 85 90 82 339 A
14. Laible, Hans SV Neenstetten 83 84 83 82 332 A
15. Purzner, Martin ZSGes Langenau 83 80 83 83 329
16. Lichtl, Peter SV Altheim/Alb 80 75 85 82 322
17. Rollenhagen, Christoph SV Altheim/Weihung 86 77 73 85 321

 
1.10.15 Luftgewehr - Damen III

 
1. Schach, Gabriele SV Illerrieden 92 91 92 89 364
2. Gödert, Heidi SV Illerrieden 88 93 91 91 363
3. Lichtl, Claudia SV Altheim/Alb 89 85 82 84 340
4. Schäfer, Petra SGi Erbach 78 82 77 80 317

 
1.10.16 Luftgewehr - Herren IV

 
1. Kircher, Walter SV Altheim/Weihung 87 91 92 92 362
2. Kaiser, Hartmut SSV Bernstadt 91 86 88 90 355 A
3. Mattheis, Helmut SSV Asch 83 84 89 88 344
4. Klee, Klaus SV Weidenstetten 88 86 76 81 331
5. Regenbogen, Leo SV Schnürpflingen 77 83 81 82 323
6. Kräuter, Ernst SV Neenstetten 75 68 69 79 291

 
1.10.17 Luftgewehr - Damen IV

 
1. Hunger, Marion SSV Asch 82 74 75 78 309

 
1.10.20 Luftgewehr - Schüler (m)

 
1. SV Schnürpflingen 2 424
  Leon Weidenlener 171
  Elias Völk 162
  Mike Zalewski 91

 
2. SV Ettlenschieß 359
  Lena Urban 137
  Hanna Dreher 121
  Julian Bückle 101

 
3. SV Schnürpflingen 348
  Inka Arnold 133
  Maya Arnold 128
  Lea Binder 87

 
1.10.20 Luftgewehr - Schüler (m)

 
1. Weidenlener, Leon SV Schnürpflingen 89 82 171
2. Völk, Elias SV Schnürpflingen 83 79 162
3. Junginger, Lukas ZSGes Langenau 78 78 156
4. Erz, Steffen Thanwa SV Machtolsheim 71 62 133
5. Weiß, Philipp Morice SV Altheim/Weihung 60 71 131
6. Wetzel, Alex SSV Bernstadt 53 66 119
7. Bückle, Julian SV Ettlenschieß 45 56 101
8. Zalewski, Mike SV Schnürpflingen 42 49 91

 
1.10.21 Luftgewehr - Schüler (w)

 
1. Urban, Lena SV Ettlenschieß 68 69 137
2. Arnold, Inka SV Schnürpflingen 65 68 133
3. Arnold, Maya SV Schnürpflingen 75 53 128
4. Dreher, Hanna SV Ettlenschieß 54 67 121
5. Klaiber, Luisa SV Rammingen 55 61 116 A
6. Binder, Lea SV Schnürpflingen 45 42 87

 
1.10.30 Luftgewehr - Jugend (m)

 
1. SGes Herrlingen 954
  Phillip Gerkens 362
  Marvin Junginger 320
  Joshua Ostertag 272

 
1.10.30 Luftgewehr - Jugend (m)

 
1. Gerkens, Phillip SGes Herrlingen 92 94 87 89 362
2. Stadler, Jannig ZSGes Langenau 85 77 83 79 324
3. Junginger, Marvin SGes Herrlingen 77 87 85 71 320
4. Hertle, Simon SV Schnürpflingen 72 84 67 85 308
5. La Rosa, Robin SV Machtolsheim 68 71 79 73 291
6. Bosch, Matthias SV Oberkirchb.-Beutelr. 78 63 69 71 281
7. Breitbarth, Till SSV Bernstadt 63 71 69 70 273
8. Ostertag, Joshua SGes Herrlingen 76 63 64 69 272
9. Klauß, Ingwin Simon SV Machtolsheim 73 49 69 73 264
10. Straub, Pascal SV Altheim/Alb 67 62 64 67 260
11. Baur, Maximilian SV Oberkirchb.-Beutelr. 54 53 36 51 194

 
1.10.31 Luftgewehr - Jugend (w)

 
1. Kretzschmar, Loreen SV Schnürpflingen 55 45 51 48 199

 
1.10.40 Luftgewehr - Junioren I (m)

 
1. SV Ettlenschieß 1057
  Tim Possath 363
  Jonas Baier 360
  Marvin Seibold 334

 
2. ZSGes Langenau 1026
  Tobias Allgeier 353
  Christoph Auer 342
  Dominik Lohrmann 331

 
3. SV Machtolsheim 1009
  Jan Mändle 353
  Andreas Müller 334
  Thomas Schwenkschuster 322

 
4. SV Oberkirchb.-Beutelr. 1009
  Moritz Krettenauer, Jonas Schielmann, Marco Deuringer
5. SV Rammingen 967
  Jan Renner, Leonard Steck, Axel Schulz

 
1.10.40 Luftgewehr - Junioren I (m)

 
1. Krettenauer, Moritz SV Oberkirchb.-Beutelr. 93 96 95 88 372
2. Possath, Tim SV Ettlenschieß 93 88 93 89 363
3. Bayer, Lukas SAbt Albeck 94 85 89 88 356
4. Bailer, Benjamin SGi Erbach 91 86 91 87 355
5. Stephan, Marco SV Unterkirchberg 91 91 89 83 354
6. Mändle, Jan SV Machtolsheim 83 89 92 89 353
7. Allgeier, Tobias ZSGes Langenau 91 86 88 88 353
8. Kröner, Rene SSV Asch 92 86 90 85 353
9. Rueß, Henrik SV Altheim/Weihung 89 86 86 88 349 A
10. Zeifang, Jochen SV Machtolsheim 84 87 87 89 347
11. Schielmann, Jonas SV Oberkirchb.-Beutelr. 91 91 77 83 342
12. Wieland, Mario SV Unterkirchberg 89 89 80 83 341
13. Heilemann, Moritz SSV Asch 84 75 78 85 322
14. Schwenkschuster, Thomas SV Machtolsheim 83 75 82 82 322
15. Lichtl, Stefan SV Altheim/Alb 72 80 78 76 306
16. Österle, Jens SV Rammingen 44 58 32 45 179 A

 
1.10.41 Luftgewehr - Junioren I (w)

 
1. SV Oberkirchb.-Beutelr. 1056
  Katrin Schmölz 363
  Elena Dornacher 350
  Leonie Krettenauer 343

 
1.10.41 Luftgewehr - Junioren I (w)

 
1. Kemle, Leonie RSV Ermingen 91 90 83 96 360
2. Krettenauer, Leonie SV Oberkirchb.-Beutelr. 85 87 84 87 343
3. Deuringer, Alina SV Oberkirchb.-Beutelr. 75 76 75 83 309

 
1.10.42 Luftgewehr - Junioren II (m)

 
1. Crvenkovic, Leon SGes Herrlingen 94 92 93 97 376
2. Baier, Jonas SV Ettlenschieß 93 89 92 86 360
3. Auer, Christoph ZSGes Langenau 84 85 85 88 342
4. Müller, Andreas SV Machtolsheim 85 84 79 86 334
5. Seibold, Marvin SV Ettlenschieß 85 79 85 85 334
6. Lohrmann, Dominik ZSGes Langenau 82 84 85 80 331
7. Renner, Jan SV Rammingen 86 74 84 84 328 A
8. Steck, Leonard SV Rammingen 79 75 84 85 323 A
9. Schulz, Axel SV Rammingen 82 81 78 75 316 A
10. Dreher, Axel SV Ettlenschieß 73 76 74 76 299
11. Deuringer, Marco SV Oberkirchb.-Beutelr. 78 69 70 78 295
12. Häckel, Matthias SV Ettlenschieß 69 77 75 70 291
13. Klaiber, Jan SV Rammingen 79 72 76 56 283 A
14. Michaelis, Linus SGi Erbach 77 65 66 70 278

 
1.10.43 Luftgewehr - Junioren II (w)

 
1. Jamak, Jenny ZSGes Langenau 97 94 96 97 384
2. Thurnhofer, Vivien SV Illerrieden 93 95 92 92 372
3. Ilg, Julia SV Illerrieden 96 95 91 90 372 A
4. Schmölz, Katrin SV Oberkirchb.-Beutelr. 93 88 89 93 363
5. Gebhard, Aylin Theresa SGi Erbach 84 91 88 93 356
6. Dornacher, Elena SV Oberkirchb.-Beutelr. 87 84 89 90 350
7. Rabus, Silke SSV Bernstadt 83 77 85 81 326
8. Baur, Lena SV Oberkirchb.-Beutelr. 81 78 80 76 315

 
1.10.90 Luftgewehr - SH2/AB2 m/w mit Hilfsmittel

 
1. Hardegger, Rudolf SV Schnürpflingen 85 93 88 93 359

aktualisiert am: 31.05.2018